Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Baukau LogoSC Westfalia Herne II LogoSV Blau-Weiß Börnig LogoDJK Eintracht Ickern III LogoSuS Pöppinghausen II LogoVfR Rauxel II LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen II LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV LogoDJK Victoria Habinghorst II LogoDJK Wanne-Eickel LogoASC Leone II LogoSC Emscher Crange LogoSG Stephanus Holsterhausen LogoSC Röhlinghausen II LogoSF Habinghorst/Dingen LogoTrabzonspor 1979 Herne II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 31 29 0 2 182:33 149 87
    2 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 30 24 1 5 184:48 136 73
    3 ASC Leone II 28 21 0 7 174:74 100 63
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau 29 20 2 7 144:58 86 62
    5 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 29 19 4 6 91:57 34 61
    6 DJK Wanne-Eickel 27 15 2 10 80:56 24 47
    7 VfR Rauxel II 28 14 5 9 70:50 20 47
    8 DJK Victoria Habinghorst II 29 12 4 13 81:81 0 40
    9 DJK Eintracht Ickern III 28 13 1 14 83:86 -3 40
    10 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 30 10 4 16 81:77 4 34
    11 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 28 6 5 17 48:115 -67 23
    12 SF Habinghorst/Dingen 30 7 2 21 57:173 -116 23
    13 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 17 6 2 9 39:59 -20 20
    14 SC Röhlinghausen II 28 5 3 20 43:85 -42 18
    15 SC Emscher Crange 22 3 0 19 31:126 -95 9
    16 SuS Pöppinghausen II 29 1 1 27 19:220 -201 4
    17 SC Westfalia Herne II 3 0 0 3 4:13 -9 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 16 15 0 1 112:20 92 45
    2 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 15 13 0 2 111:25 86 39
    3 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau 14 11 1 2 80:17 63 34
    4 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 14 11 1 2 46:19 27 34
    5 ASC Leone II 14 11 0 3 94:38 56 33
    6 VfR Rauxel II 14 9 2 3 41:18 23 29
    7 DJK Eintracht Ickern III 15 8 1 6 58:53 5 25
    8 DJK Victoria Habinghorst II 15 7 3 5 42:32 10 24
    9 DJK Wanne-Eickel 14 7 1 6 33:31 2 22
    10 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 15 6 1 8 49:30 19 19
    11 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 15 4 4 7 29:53 -24 16
    12 SF Habinghorst/Dingen 15 5 0 10 38:86 -48 15
    13 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 7 4 0 3 11:11 0 12
    14 SC Röhlinghausen II 14 3 3 8 23:30 -7 12
    15 SC Emscher Crange 10 2 0 8 14:52 -38 6
    16 SuS Pöppinghausen II 14 0 1 13 13:91 -78 1
    17 SC Westfalia Herne II 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 15 14 0 1 70:13 57 42
    2 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 15 11 1 3 73:23 50 34
    3 ASC Leone II 14 10 0 4 80:36 44 30
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau 15 9 1 5 64:41 23 28
    5 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 15 8 3 4 45:38 7 27
    6 DJK Wanne-Eickel 13 8 1 4 47:25 22 25
    7 VfR Rauxel II 14 5 3 6 29:32 -3 18
    8 DJK Victoria Habinghorst II 14 5 1 8 39:49 -10 16
    9 DJK Eintracht Ickern III 13 5 0 8 25:33 -8 15
    10 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV 15 4 3 8 32:47 -15 15
    11 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 10 2 2 6 28:48 -20 8
    12 SF Habinghorst/Dingen 15 2 2 11 19:87 -68 8
    13 SpVgg Röhlinghausen II 13 2 1 10 19:62 -43 7
    14 SC Röhlinghausen II 14 2 0 12 20:55 -35 6
    15 SC Emscher Crange 12 1 0 11 17:74 -57 3
    16 SuS Pöppinghausen II 15 1 0 14 6:129 -123 3
    17 SC Westfalia Herne II 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0