Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45:47 | -2 | 27 |
9 | ASC Leone II | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 57:58 | -1 | 26 |
10 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 46:57 | -11 | 23 |
11 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 40:59 | -19 | 19 |
12 | SC Emscher Crange | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 51:88 | -37 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Westfalia Herne II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 43:16 | 27 | 17 |
8 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 17 |
9 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 17 |
10 | ASC Leone II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39:30 | 9 | 15 |
11 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Emscher Crange | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:43 | -24 | 8 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:39 | -23 | 7 |
11 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | 6 |
12 | RSV Wanne | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18:44 | -26 | 4 |
13 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22:58 | -36 | 4 |
01 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.