Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 60:48 | 12 | 32 |
5 | SV Holsterhausen II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 56:47 | 9 | 32 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 III | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 53:55 | -2 | 31 |
7 | RSV Wanne | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 54:57 | -3 | 30 |
8 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 45:47 | -2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 55:21 | 34 | 24 |
4 | SV Holsterhausen II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 19 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 19 |
6 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39:31 | 8 | 18 |
7 | SC Westfalia Herne II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 43:16 | 27 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 14 |
4 | SV Holsterhausen II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:29 | -5 | 13 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:38 | -16 | 12 |
6 | ASC Leone II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:28 | -10 | 11 |
7 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:35 | -20 | 10 |
02 | A |
SV Sodingen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Donnerstag, 01.09.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Sodingen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |