DJK Falkenhorst Herne LogoSV Fortuna Herne II LogoSC Constantin Herne LogoSV Sodingen II LogoSV Holsterhausen II LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen LogoRSV Wanne LogoSV Wanne 11 III LogoASC Leone LogoSG Herne 70 II LogoSG Stephanus Holsterhausen LogoFirtinaspor Wanne III LogoSpVg Arminia Holsterhausen LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel III LogoSC Röhlinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 7 5 2 0 22:9 13 17
    2 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 7 4 1 2 25:14 11 13
    3 RSV Wanne 5 4 0 1 13:10 3 12
    4 Firtinaspor Wanne III 7 3 1 3 17:12 5 10
    5 SV Fortuna Herne II 4 3 0 1 16:10 6 9
    6 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 5 3 0 2 20:16 4 9
    7 SC Constantin Herne 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 9
    8 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 4 2 2 0 5:3 2 8
    9 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 7
    10 SV Sodingen II 6 2 1 3 20:22 -2 7
    11 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 6 2 0 4 15:22 -7 6
    12 SC Röhlinghausen 4 1 1 2 14:13 1 4
    13 ASC Leone 2 1 0 1 10:4 6 3
    14 SV Holsterhausen II 6 0 1 5 9:25 -16 1
    15 SG Herne 70 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 SV Wanne 11 III 7 0 0 7 8:33 -25 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Constantin Herne 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
    2 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 3 2 1 0 14:4 10 7
    3 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7
    4 Firtinaspor Wanne III 3 2 1 0 10:4 6 7
    5 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7
    6 SV Sodingen II 2 2 0 0 15:1 14 6
    7 SV Fortuna Herne II 2 2 0 0 11:6 5 6
    8 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
    9 RSV Wanne 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6
    10 SC Röhlinghausen 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
    11 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 3 1 0 2 9:10 -1 3
    12 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 3 1 0 2 10:12 -2 3
    13 SG Herne 70 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 ASC Leone 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
    15 SV Holsterhausen II 3 0 0 3 5:16 -11 0
    16 SV Wanne 11 III 3 0 0 3 4:15 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 4 3 1 0 12:6 6 10
    2 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 2 2 0 0 10:4 6 6
    3 RSV Wanne 2 2 0 0 6:4 2 6
    4 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 4 2 0 2 11:10 1 6
    5 ASC Leone 1 1 0 0 9:1 8 3
    6 SV Fortuna Herne II 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
    7 Firtinaspor Wanne III 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3
    8 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 3 1 0 2 6:12 -6 3
    9 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
    10 SV Holsterhausen II 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1
    11 SV Sodingen II 4 0 1 3 5:21 -16 1
    12 SG Herne 70 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 SC Röhlinghausen 2 0 0 2 9:12 -3 0
    14 SC Constantin Herne 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
    15 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
    16 SV Wanne 11 III 4 0 0 4 4:18 -14 0