DJK Falkenhorst Herne LogoSV Fortuna Herne II LogoSC Constantin Herne LogoSV Sodingen II LogoSV Holsterhausen II LogoSpVgg Röhlinghausen LogoRSV Wanne LogoSV Wanne 11 III LogoASC Leone LogoSG Herne 70 II LogoSG Stephanus Holsterhausen LogoFirtinaspor Wanne III LogoSpVg Arminia Holsterhausen LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel III LogoSC Röhlinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III LogoTrabzonspor 1979 Herne Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASC Leone 8 7 1 0 40:6 34 22
    2 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 8 7 1 0 35:11 24 22
    3 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 8 7 0 1 41:11 30 21
    4 SC Constantin Herne 8 6 0 2 25:9 16 18
    5 SV Fortuna Herne II 7 5 1 1 28:11 17 16
    6 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 7 4 2 1 36:15 21 14
    7 Firtinaspor Wanne III 7 4 0 3 16:16 0 12
    8 SC Röhlinghausen 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 10
    9 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 6 3 0 3 18:19 -1 9
    10 SV Holsterhausen II 7 3 0 4 13:14 -1 9
    11 SV Wanne 11 III 7 3 0 4 28:32 -4 9
    12 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 7 2 2 3 15:22 -7 8
    13 SG Herne 70 II 6 1 3 2 8:11 -3 6
    14 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 7 2 0 5 11:28 -17 6
    15 SV Sodingen II 7 2 0 5 5:28 -23 6
    16 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III 8 1 0 7 12:32 -20 3
    17 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 8 0 1 7 13:38 -25 1
    18 RSV Wanne 8 0 0 8 6:40 -34 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASC Leone 4 4 0 0 25:1 24 12
    2 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 4 4 0 0 19:1 18 12
    3 SC Constantin Herne 4 4 0 0 19:1 18 12
    4 SV Fortuna Herne II 4 4 0 0 22:5 17 12
    5 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 4 4 0 0 18:2 16 12
    6 SV Wanne 11 III 4 3 0 1 23:14 9 9
    7 SC Röhlinghausen 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
    8 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 4 2 1 1 18:10 8 7
    9 SV Holsterhausen II 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
    10 Firtinaspor Wanne III 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
    11 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 3 2 0 1 9:11 -2 6
    12 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 5
    13 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    14 SV Sodingen II 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 3
    15 SG Herne 70 II 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
    16 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 4 0 1 3 7:16 -9 1
    17 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III 4 0 0 4 6:20 -14 0
    18 RSV Wanne 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASC Leone 4 3 1 0 15:5 10 10
    2 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne 4 3 1 0 17:9 8 10
    3 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 4 3 0 1 22:10 12 9
    4 SG Stephanus Holsterhausen 3 2 1 0 18:5 13 7
    5 SpVgg Röhlinghausen 3 2 0 1 12:9 3 6
    6 SC Constantin Herne 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
    7 Firtinaspor Wanne III 4 2 0 2 9:12 -3 6
    8 SV Fortuna Herne II 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 4
    9 SG Herne 70 II 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4
    10 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 3
    11 DSC Wanne-Eickel III 3 1 0 2 5:11 -6 3
    12 SV Holsterhausen II 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 3
    13 SV Sodingen II 4 1 0 3 1:15 -14 3
    14 SC Röhlinghausen 4 0 1 3 4:15 -11 1
    15 SV Wanne 11 III 3 0 0 3 5:18 -13 0
    16 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 0
    17 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen 4 0 0 4 6:22 -16 0
    18 RSV Wanne 4 0 0 4 4:23 -19 0