Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 89:30 | 59 | 48 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:43 | 26 | 43 |
4 | RSV Holthausen II | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 59:62 | -3 | 37 |
5 | FC Frohlinde III | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:52 | 15 | 33 |
6 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:42 | 14 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 57:20 | 37 | 24 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:23 | 18 | 24 |
4 | RSV Holthausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 19 |
5 | SC Constantin Herne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 |
6 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Fortuna Herne | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 19 |
5 | FC Frohlinde III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39:33 | 6 | 18 |
6 | RSV Holthausen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:38 | -10 | 18 |
7 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 17 |
8 | VfB Börnig II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:29 | -11 | 15 |
01 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Rauxel
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfR Rauxel
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.