SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen LogoFC Frohlinde II LogoVfB Habinghorst II LogoDJK Falkenhorst Herne LogoSV Blau-Weiß Börnig LogoRSV Holthausen LogoSV Sodingen III LogoSC Arminia Ickern LogoDJK Eintracht Ickern LogoSV Wacker Obercastrop II LogoSC Pantringshof LogoSuS Pöppinghausen LogoVfR Rauxel LogoArminia Sodingen II LogoSportfreunde Habinghorst Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 28 21 4 3 68:23 45 67
    2 VfB Habinghorst II 28 18 3 7 89:39 50 57
    3 SuS Pöppinghausen 28 16 5 7 71:34 37 53
    4 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 28 13 3 12 53:55 -2 42
    5 SC Arminia Ickern 28 12 5 11 50:46 4 41
    6 DJK Eintracht Ickern 28 12 4 12 63:65 -2 40
    7 RSV Holthausen 28 11 7 10 49:52 -3 40
    8 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 28 11 6 11 52:44 8 39
    9 FC Frohlinde II 28 9 5 14 57:71 -14 32
    10 SC Pantringshof 28 9 5 14 56:73 -17 32
    11 SV Sodingen III 28 8 8 12 45:66 -21 32
    12 Arminia Sodingen II 28 9 5 14 49:72 -23 32
    13 VfR Rauxel 28 10 2 16 54:78 -24 32
    14 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 28 8 5 15 61:74 -13 29
    15 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 28 8 3 17 61:86 -25 27
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 14 13 1 0 35:7 28 40
    2 VfB Habinghorst II 14 10 2 2 61:17 44 32
    3 SuS Pöppinghausen 14 8 3 3 28:15 13 27
    4 Arminia Sodingen II 14 8 1 5 32:25 7 25
    5 SV Sodingen III 14 7 4 3 27:22 5 25
    6 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 14 7 2 5 28:20 8 23
    7 FC Frohlinde II 14 7 1 6 33:30 3 22
    8 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 14 7 1 6 26:30 -4 22
    9 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 14 6 3 5 37:32 5 21
    10 RSV Holthausen 14 6 3 5 28:24 4 21
    11 SC Arminia Ickern 14 5 4 5 26:25 1 19
    12 VfR Rauxel 14 5 2 7 26:35 -9 17
    13 DJK Eintracht Ickern 14 4 3 7 39:43 -4 15
    14 SC Pantringshof 14 4 2 8 27:36 -9 14
    15 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 14 3 3 8 27:37 -10 12
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 14 8 3 3 33:16 17 27
    2 SuS Pöppinghausen 14 8 2 4 43:19 24 26
    3 VfB Habinghorst II 14 8 1 5 28:22 6 25
    4 DJK Eintracht Ickern 14 8 1 5 24:22 2 25
    5 SC Arminia Ickern 14 7 1 6 24:21 3 22
    6 SV Blau-Weiß Börnig 14 6 2 6 27:25 2 20
    7 RSV Holthausen 14 5 4 5 21:28 -7 19
    8 SC Pantringshof 14 5 3 6 29:37 -8 18
    9 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 14 4 4 6 24:24 0 16
    10 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 14 5 0 9 34:49 -15 15
    11 VfR Rauxel 14 5 0 9 28:43 -15 15
    12 FC Frohlinde II 14 2 4 8 24:41 -17 10
    13 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 14 2 2 10 24:42 -18 8
    14 SV Sodingen III 14 1 4 9 18:44 -26 7
    15 Arminia Sodingen II 14 1 4 9 17:47 -30 7