SG Castrop-Rauxel LogoSpvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II LogoSV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen LogoFC Frohlinde II LogoDJK Falkenhorst Herne LogoVfB Börnig LogoSC Arminia Ickern LogoDJK Eintracht Ickern LogoSuS Merklinde II LogoSV Wacker Obercastrop II LogoSuS Pöppinghausen LogoVfR Rauxel LogoArminia Sodingen LogoSportfreunde Habinghorst LogoFirtinaspor Wanne II LogoTrabzonspor 1979 Herne II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Arminia Ickern 30 22 5 3 91:32 59 71
    2 SG Castrop-Rauxel 30 20 7 3 100:25 75 67
    3 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 30 18 5 7 119:33 86 59
    4 VfB Börnig 30 18 3 9 65:42 23 57
    5 DJK Eintracht Ickern 30 15 5 10 63:60 3 50
    6 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 30 15 4 11 90:66 24 49
    7 SuS Merklinde II 30 15 3 12 76:70 6 48
    8 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 30 12 4 14 60:63 -3 40
    9 Arminia Sodingen 30 12 4 14 59:63 -4 40
    10 VfR Rauxel 30 10 5 15 55:81 -26 35
    11 SuS Pöppinghausen 30 9 5 16 43:68 -25 32
    12 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 30 9 4 17 53:93 -40 31
    13 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 30 9 2 19 74:114 -40 29
    14 FC Frohlinde II 30 9 1 20 58:108 -50 28
    15 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 30 7 5 18 46:80 -34 26
    16 Firtinaspor Wanne II 30 5 8 17 31:85 -54 23
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Arminia Ickern 15 11 4 0 40:8 32 37
    2 SG Castrop-Rauxel 15 11 3 1 65:14 51 36
    3 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 15 11 1 3 77:18 59 34
    4 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 15 11 1 3 65:35 30 34
    5 SuS Merklinde II 15 10 1 4 38:27 11 31
    6 VfB Börnig 15 9 2 4 39:17 22 29
    7 DJK Eintracht Ickern 15 9 2 4 30:19 11 29
    8 Arminia Sodingen 15 9 1 5 39:27 12 28
    9 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 15 8 3 4 36:22 14 27
    10 FC Frohlinde II 15 8 1 6 38:41 -3 25
    11 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 15 6 2 7 45:50 -5 20
    12 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 15 6 2 7 31:36 -5 20
    13 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 15 6 2 7 29:35 -6 20
    14 VfR Rauxel 15 6 1 8 34:35 -1 19
    15 Firtinaspor Wanne II 15 4 6 5 19:22 -3 18
    16 SuS Pöppinghausen 15 5 3 7 24:28 -4 18
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Arminia Ickern 15 11 1 3 51:24 27 34
    2 SG Castrop-Rauxel 15 9 4 2 35:11 24 31
    3 VfB Börnig 15 9 1 5 26:25 1 28
    4 Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II 15 7 4 4 42:15 27 25
    5 DJK Eintracht Ickern 15 6 3 6 33:41 -8 21
    6 SuS Merklinde II 15 5 2 8 38:43 -5 17
    7 VfR Rauxel 15 4 4 7 21:46 -25 16
    8 Sportfreunde Habinghorst 15 4 3 8 25:31 -6 15
    9 SuS Pöppinghausen 15 4 2 9 19:40 -21 14
    10 Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II 15 4 1 10 24:41 -17 13
    11 Arminia Sodingen 15 3 3 9 20:36 -16 12
    12 SV Wacker Obercastrop II 15 3 2 10 24:58 -34 11
    13 SV Schwarz-Gelb Dingen 15 3 0 12 29:64 -35 9
    14 DJK Falkenhorst Herne 15 1 3 11 15:44 -29 6
    15 Firtinaspor Wanne II 15 1 2 12 12:63 -51 5
    16 FC Frohlinde II 15 1 0 14 20:67 -47 3