Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24:77 | -53 | 11 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23:59 | -36 | 8 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 3 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:40 | -31 | 2 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13:56 | -43 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Bönen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:46 | -26 | 7 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:32 | -24 | 5 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | 2 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Bockum-Hövel IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
18:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Bockum-Hövel IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
18:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.