Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV Hamm | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 80:45 | 35 | 45 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:42 | 5 | 39 |
7 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 78:82 | -4 | 33 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 58:66 | -8 | 32 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 49:61 | -12 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 19 |
9 | Hammer SC II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 18 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43:53 | -10 | 18 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 16 |
12 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | 17 |
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 16 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 15 |
10 | VfL Mark II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 |
11 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 8 |
01 | H |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Yunus Emre Hammer SV
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Yunus Emre Hammer SV
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
12:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Fr. 21.06.2013 | |||
2:0 |
SV Fortuna Herringen
|
19:00 Uhr |