SpVg Bönen LogoTürkischer SC Hamm LogoBV 09 Hamm LogoSV Fortuna Herringen LogoVfL Kamen LogoTuS Lohauserholz II LogoVfL Mark Logo1. FC Pelkum LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern II LogoVfK Weddinghofen LogoTuS Wiescherhöfen II LogoTuS Uentrop LogoTuS Uentrop II LogoHammer SC LogoSV Stockum LogoEintracht Werne Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVg Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Türkischer SC Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 BV 09 Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 SV Fortuna Herringen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 VfL Kamen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 TuS Lohauserholz II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 VfL Mark 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 1. FC Pelkum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 SV Westfalia Rhynern II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 VfK Weddinghofen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 TuS Wiescherhöfen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 TuS Uentrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 TuS Uentrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 Hammer SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SV Stockum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Eintracht Werne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVg Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Türkischer SC Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 BV 09 Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 SV Fortuna Herringen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 VfL Kamen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 TuS Lohauserholz II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 VfL Mark 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 1. FC Pelkum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 SV Westfalia Rhynern II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 VfK Weddinghofen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 TuS Wiescherhöfen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 TuS Uentrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 TuS Uentrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 Hammer SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SV Stockum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Eintracht Werne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVg Bönen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Türkischer SC Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 BV 09 Hamm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 SV Fortuna Herringen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 VfL Kamen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 TuS Lohauserholz II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 VfL Mark 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 1. FC Pelkum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 SV Westfalia Rhynern II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 VfK Weddinghofen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 TuS Wiescherhöfen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 TuS Uentrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 TuS Uentrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 Hammer SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SV Stockum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Eintracht Werne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0