Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:2 | 15:00 | |||
3:5 | 15:00 | |||
3:2 | 15:00 | |||
2:2 | 15:00 | |||
3:1 | 15:00 | |||
5:0 | 15:00 | |||
2:3 | 17:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Uentrop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9 |
2 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 |
3 | BV 09 Hamm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 7 |
4 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 |
5 | I.G. Bönen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Hammer SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 |
7 | SuS Rünthe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 |
8 | VfL Mark | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Hammer SpVg III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 |
12 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 |
13 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
14 | SC Arminia Hamm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
15 | 1. FC Pelkum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I.G. Bönen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 6 |
2 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Hammer SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 |
4 | BV 09 Hamm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 |
5 | SuS Rünthe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 |
6 | VfL Mark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 3 |
6 | TuS Uentrop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Hammer SpVg III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | VfK Nordbögge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
14 | SC Arminia Hamm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 |
15 | 1. FC Pelkum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Uentrop | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
2 | BV 09 Hamm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 |
3 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 3 |
5 | VfK Nordbögge | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
7 | SC Arminia Hamm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
7 | 1. FC Pelkum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Hammer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
10 | VfL Mark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Hammer SpVg III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
12 | I.G. Bönen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
14 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |
14 | SuS Rünthe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |