FC Frohlinde II LogoVfB Habinghorst LogoBV Herne-Süd LogoVfB Börnig LogoSV Holsterhausen LogoSC Arminia Ickern LogoDJK Eintracht Ickern LogoSuS Merklinde LogoETuS Wanne 28 LogoSV Wanne 11 II LogoSportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II LogoDJK Victoria Habinghorst LogoFirtinaspor Wanne II LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel II LogoFC Marokko Herne LogoRot-Weiß Türkspor Herne LogoZonguldakspor Bickern Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 8 7 0 1 31:12 19 21
    2 BV Herne-Süd 7 6 0 1 24:13 11 18
    3 SV Holsterhausen 6 5 1 0 19:12 7 16
    4 FC Marokko Herne 7 5 0 2 21:14 7 15
    5 VfB Börnig 7 4 1 2 24:14 10 13
    6 SC Arminia Ickern 7 4 1 2 19:15 4 13
    7 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 7 4 0 3 22:22 0 12
    8 Zonguldakspor Bickern 7 3 1 3 15:13 2 10
    9 FC Frohlinde II 8 2 1 5 16:25 -9 7
    10 SV Wanne 11 II 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6
    11 VfB Habinghorst 7 2 0 5 12:16 -4 6
    12 Firtinaspor Wanne II 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 6
    13 DJK Eintracht Ickern 7 2 0 5 19:28 -9 6
    14 DJK Victoria Habinghorst 4 1 1 2 9:14 -5 4
    15 SuS Merklinde 6 1 1 4 7:16 -9 4
    16 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 7 0 3 4 12:17 -5 3
    17 ETuS Wanne 28 6 1 0 5 12:23 -11 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 4 4 0 0 21:7 14 12
    2 BV Herne-Süd 4 3 0 1 11:6 5 9
    3 SV Holsterhausen 3 3 0 0 11:7 4 9
    4 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    5 FC Marokko Herne 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
    6 Zonguldakspor Bickern 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4
    7 VfB Börnig 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 4
    8 FC Frohlinde II 4 1 1 2 11:14 -3 4
    9 VfB Habinghorst 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 3
    10 SC Arminia Ickern 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3
    11 ETuS Wanne 28 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    12 SV Wanne 11 II 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    13 Firtinaspor Wanne II 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
    14 DJK Eintracht Ickern 4 1 0 3 13:18 -5 3
    15 SuS Merklinde 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3
    16 DJK Victoria Habinghorst 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 1
    17 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 4 0 1 3 10:14 -4 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Arminia Ickern 4 3 1 0 12:7 5 10
    2 VfB Börnig 4 3 0 1 15:5 10 9
    3 BV Herne-Süd 3 3 0 0 13:7 6 9
    4 Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    5 FC Marokko Herne 4 3 0 1 13:10 3 9
    6 SV Holsterhausen 3 2 1 0 8:5 3 7
    7 Zonguldakspor Bickern 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
    8 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 4 2 0 2 12:17 -5 6
    9 SV Wanne 11 II 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
    10 DJK Victoria Habinghorst 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 3
    11 VfB Habinghorst 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 3
    12 DJK Eintracht Ickern 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    13 Firtinaspor Wanne II 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3
    14 FC Frohlinde II 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 3
    15 Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
    16 SuS Merklinde 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
    17 ETuS Wanne 28 3 0 0 3 7:17 -10 0