SC Münster 08 LogoSV Burgsteinfurt LogoSpVg Emsdetten 05 LogoSC Greven 09 LogoSuS Neuenkirchen II LogoSV Concordia Albachten LogoDJK Arminia Ibbenbüren LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer LogoSC Hörstel LogoTuS Recke LogoIbbenbürener SpVg. 08 LogoTuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg LogoSportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee LogoSV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920 LogoSV Germania Hauenhorst LogoSV Mesum II LogoS.V. Bösensell 1965 LogoBorghorster FC Logo

Bezirksliga 12

Spieltag

Bezirksliga 12 Westfalen

Sonntag, 20. Juni 2021
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
3:3
5:1
3:1
2:4
2:0
0:2
1:1
1:0
3:2
Sonntag, 05. September 2021
2:3
1:4
2:2
1:1
2:2
0:1
0:5
3:4
Dienstag, 07. September 2021
0:2
Donnerstag, 09. September 2021
2:1
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
4:3
3:2
2:2
3:0
4:1
0:2
1:2
0:2
Freitag, 17. September 2021
2:4
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
3:3
1:2
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:2
1:2
Dienstag, 21. September 2021
2:0
Sonntag, 26. September 2021
8:0
2:0
1:2
3:2
3:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
1:3

Bezirksliga 12 Westfalen

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Borghorster FC 5 5 0 0 11:2 9 15
2 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 5 4 0 1 15:5 10 12
3 SV Concordia Albachten 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10
4 SV Germania Hauenhorst 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10
5 SV Mesum II 5 2 3 0 18:9 9 9
6 TuS Recke 5 3 0 2 13:10 3 9
7 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 5 2 3 0 11:8 3 9
8 SC Greven 09 5 3 0 2 10:9 1 9
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Borghorster FC 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9
2 SV Mesum II 3 2 1 0 15:6 9 7
3 SpVg Emsdetten 05 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
4 S.V. Bösensell 1965 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
5 SV Germania Hauenhorst 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6
6 SC Greven 09 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
7 SV Burgsteinfurt 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
8 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9
2 SV Concordia Albachten 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9
3 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7
4 TuS Recke 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
5 Borghorster FC 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
6 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
7 SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
8 SuS Neuenkirchen II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4