ASC 09 Dortmund II LogoBV Viktoria Kirchderne LogoTuS Eichlinghofen LogoVfL Kemminghausen LogoDJK TuS Körne LogoVfR Sölde LogoEving Selimiye Spor LogoTuS Hannibal Dortmund LogoFC Roj LogoGeisecker SV LogoSV BW Alstedde LogoSG Massen LogoSSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen LogoTuS Westfalia Wethmar LogoHolzwickeder SC II LogoDortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Eichlinghofen 6 5 1 0 15:4 11 16
    2 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 5 5 0 0 23:3 20 15
    3 Geisecker SV 6 4 1 1 20:10 10 13
    4 FC Roj 6 4 1 1 18:10 8 13
    5 VfR Sölde 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13
    6 SV BW Alstedde 6 4 0 2 16:8 8 12
    7 VfL Kemminghausen 5 3 0 2 13:7 6 9
    8 DJK TuS Körne 6 3 0 3 17:12 5 9
    9 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 6 2 1 3 17:15 2 7
    10 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 6 2 1 3 14:19 -5 7
    11 Eving Selimiye Spor 6 2 1 3 4:10 -6 7
    12 ASC 09 Dortmund II 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
    13 SG Massen 6 1 1 4 9:16 -7 4
    14 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 6 0 2 4 5:17 -12 2
    15 Holzwickeder SC II 6 0 1 5 7:25 -18 1
    16 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 6 0 1 5 8:34 -26 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
    2 Geisecker SV 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
    3 TuS Eichlinghofen 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
    4 VfR Sölde 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7
    5 VfL Kemminghausen 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
    6 DJK TuS Körne 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    7 SV BW Alstedde 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6
    8 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3 1 1 1 10:9 1 4
    9 FC Roj 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
    10 SG Massen 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    11 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 3
    12 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 2
    13 ASC 09 Dortmund II 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
    14 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 3 0 1 2 7:17 -10 1
    15 Eving Selimiye Spor 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0
    16 Holzwickeder SC II 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Roj 3 3 0 0 12:5 7 9
    2 TuS Eichlinghofen 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    3 Eving Selimiye Spor 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7
    4 SV BW Alstedde 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6
    5 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
    6 VfR Sölde 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6
    7 ASC 09 Dortmund II 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
    8 Geisecker SV 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 4
    9 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 4
    10 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3
    11 DJK TuS Körne 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 3
    12 VfL Kemminghausen 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    13 Holzwickeder SC II 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 1
    14 SG Massen 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 1
    15 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0
    16 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 0