ASC 09 Dortmund II LogoBV Viktoria Kirchderne LogoTuS Eichlinghofen LogoVfL Kemminghausen LogoDJK TuS Körne LogoVfR Sölde LogoEving Selimiye Spor LogoTuS Hannibal Dortmund LogoFC Roj LogoGeisecker SV LogoSV BW Alstedde LogoSG Massen LogoSSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen LogoTuS Westfalia Wethmar LogoHolzwickeder SC II LogoDortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Eichlinghofen 7 6 1 0 18:6 12 19
    2 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 6 6 0 0 26:3 23 18
    3 Geisecker SV 7 4 1 2 20:13 7 13
    4 VfR Sölde 7 4 1 2 16:11 5 13
    5 FC Roj 7 4 1 2 20:16 4 13
    6 DJK TuS Körne 7 4 0 3 23:14 9 12
    7 SV BW Alstedde 7 4 0 3 18:11 7 12
    8 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 7 3 1 3 21:16 5 10
    9 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 7 3 1 3 17:21 -4 10
    10 Eving Selimiye Spor 7 3 1 3 8:13 -5 10
    11 VfL Kemminghausen 6 3 0 3 15:10 5 9
    12 SG Massen 7 2 1 4 15:18 -3 7
    13 ASC 09 Dortmund II 7 1 3 3 10:12 -2 6
    14 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 7 0 3 4 7:19 -12 3
    15 Holzwickeder SC II 7 0 1 6 8:29 -21 1
    16 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 7 0 1 6 10:40 -30 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
    2 DJK TuS Körne 4 3 0 1 16:7 9 9
    3 Geisecker SV 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
    4 TuS Eichlinghofen 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
    5 VfR Sölde 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7
    6 VfL Kemminghausen 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
    7 SV BW Alstedde 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6
    8 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 4 2 0 2 11:12 -1 6
    9 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3 1 1 1 10:9 1 4
    10 FC Roj 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
    11 SG Massen 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    12 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3
    13 Eving Selimiye Spor 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 3
    14 ASC 09 Dortmund II 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
    15 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 4 0 1 3 9:23 -14 1
    16 Holzwickeder SC II 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Eichlinghofen 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10
    2 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
    3 FC Roj 4 3 0 1 14:11 3 9
    4 Eving Selimiye Spor 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7
    5 SV BW Alstedde 4 2 0 2 13:6 7 6
    6 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 4 2 0 2 11:7 4 6
    7 VfR Sölde 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
    8 ASC 09 Dortmund II 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5
    9 Geisecker SV 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 4
    10 SG Massen 4 1 1 2 10:12 -2 4
    11 Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 4
    12 DJK TuS Körne 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 3
    13 VfL Kemminghausen 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    14 Holzwickeder SC II 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 1
    15 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0
    16 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 0