Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Lünern | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 20 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 41:68 | -27 | 20 |
14 | Holzwickeder SC II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | 18 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32:82 | -50 | 18 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 42:90 | -48 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Kamener SC II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 17 |
9 | SuS Lünern | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 16 |
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
12 | FC Romania Unita | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26:61 | -35 | 5 |
15 | SuS Lünern | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | 4 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 2 |
01 | H |
VfR Sölde
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfR Sölde
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |