Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 57:39 | 18 | 40 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 40:39 | 1 | 39 |
7 | VfL Schwerte | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 58:48 | 10 | 38 |
8 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 57:42 | 15 | 36 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 49:50 | -1 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FSV Gevelsberg | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 21 |
7 | VfL Schwerte | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 20 |
8 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 19 |
9 | FC Wetter | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Sölde | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 21 |
4 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
5 | VfL Schwerte | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 18 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 18 |
7 | SpVg Hagen 11 II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 17 |
02 | H |
VfR Sölde
Samstag, 12.09.2020
17:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Dienstag, 15.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Geisecker SV
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzwickeder SC II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfR Sölde
Samstag, 12.09.2020
17:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzwickeder SC II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Dienstag, 15.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Geisecker SV
Donnerstag, 01.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|