Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 63:29 | 34 | 40 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 62:32 | 30 | 36 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:13 | 25 | 26 |
2 | SG Massen III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 19 |
3 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 19 |
2 | PSV Bork II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC III | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 14 |
4 | FC Overberge II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 13 |
5 | SuS Kaiserau III | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | 13 |
01 | A |
VfK Weddinghofen
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Kamen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Rünthe
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:45 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Rünthe
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:45 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfK Weddinghofen
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Kamen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |