Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Mezopotamya | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 37 | 48 |
4 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 67:36 | 31 | 41 |
5 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 60:39 | 21 | 41 |
6 | FC Arpe/Wormbach II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57:37 | 20 | 41 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 53:44 | 9 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 42:13 | 29 | 31 |
3 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:14 | 28 | 28 |
4 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 28 |
5 | FC Mezopotamya | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:10 | 19 | 26 |
6 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Gleidorf/Holthausen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 21 |
5 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 13 |
6 | SC Kückelheim/Salwey | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 13 |
7 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 |
8 | TV Fredeburg II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 |
01 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen
Freitag, 18.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Fredeburg
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Remblinghausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TV Fredeburg II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Fredeburg
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Reiste/Wenholthausen
Freitag, 18.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Remblinghausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.