Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:27 | 33 | 37 |
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 33 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 48:21 | 27 | 33 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 41:30 | 11 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31:13 | 18 | 18 |
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 18 |
4 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 17 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 |
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 38:20 | 18 | 15 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 15 |
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 10 |
5 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 |
02 | A |
Iserlohner TS
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Menden II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Oestrich
Mittwoch, 14.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Oestrich
Mittwoch, 14.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Iserlohner TS
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Menden II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.