Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Kiersper SC III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 7 |
6 | TuRa Brügge II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 6 |
7 | Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 5 |
8 | Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Portugues Lüdenscheid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Kiersper SC III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 3 |
6 | TuRa Brügge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
8 | TuS Stöcken-Dahlerbrück II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Kiersper SC III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 |
7 | TuRa Brügge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
8 | Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid IV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 0 |
01 | A |
Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Rönsahl II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Portugues Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Ennepe III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Rönsahl II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Portugues Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Ennepe III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.