Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 66:77 | -11 | 34 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 74:72 | 2 | 33 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 70:88 | -18 | 30 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:88 | -39 | 30 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 70:92 | -22 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 | 3 | 19 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39:40 | -1 | 19 |
8 | DJK TuS Körne III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 32:49 | -17 | 18 |
9 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 17 |
10 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:46 | -15 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 14 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41:52 | -11 | 14 |
11 | DJK TuS Körne III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38:39 | -1 | 12 |
12 | SG Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35:33 | 2 | 11 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 41:50 | -9 | 11 |
01 | H |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|
18:00 Uhr | |
7:0 |
SuS Derne
|
17:25 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 19.08.2012 | |||
1:0 |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|