Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 61:30 | 31 | 41 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 74:43 | 31 | 35 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 58:64 | -6 | 34 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 52:64 | -12 | 30 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40:24 | 16 | 19 |
7 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:28 | 3 | 18 |
8 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32:38 | -6 | 18 |
9 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:35 | -2 | 13 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 34:39 | -5 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 20 |
5 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 16 |
6 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 16 |
7 | SpVg Berghofen III | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 15 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 13 |
02 | A |
Posterum United Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Körne III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Posterum United Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Körne III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.