Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 78:20 | 58 | 49 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 70:31 | 39 | 44 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 62:48 | 14 | 36 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | 14 | 34 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 27 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:18 | 21 | 22 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 22 |
6 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 18 |
7 | BV Lünen IV | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:29 | -2 | 18 |
6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 14 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:37 | -13 | 13 |
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | 12 |
01 | A |
VfL Schwerte II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne IV
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne IV
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Schwerte II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |