Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Lünen IV | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 50:57 | -7 | 24 |
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 27:59 | -32 | 21 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 58:82 | -24 | 16 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 38:80 | -42 | 16 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38:105 | -67 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Westhofen III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 15 |
10 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:49 | -18 | 14 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36:35 | 1 | 13 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:43 | -22 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:42 | -34 | 6 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:62 | -45 | 6 |
13 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | 3 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:47 | -34 | 3 |
15 | TSC Brambauer 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Neuasseln III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
05 | H |
TuS Neuasseln III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.