SuS Derne II LogoBV Viktoria Kirchderne III LogoFC Fortuna Dortmund LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst II LogoSC Husen-Kurl III LogoLüner SV III LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoWambeler SV III LogoSV Preußen Lünen II LogoRot-Weiß Balikesirspor II LogoSV BW Alstedde III LogoSportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III LogoVfB Lünen 08 III LogoFC Westfalen Dortmund LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 IV LogoSG Phönix Eving III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Lüner SV III 6 6 0 0 40:4 36 18
    2 SuS Derne II 8 5 1 2 24:16 8 16
    3 SV BW Alstedde III 5 5 0 0 45:7 38 15
    4 BV Viktoria Kirchderne III 7 4 1 2 14:10 4 13
    5 SV Preußen Lünen II 5 4 0 1 38:8 30 12
    6 FC Fortuna Dortmund 5 4 0 1 23:13 10 12
    7 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 7 4 0 3 26:21 5 12
    8 FC Westfalen Dortmund 7 3 2 2 20:13 7 11
    9 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 5 3 0 2 17:27 -10 9
    10 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 6 2 0 4 14:22 -8 6
    11 SC Husen-Kurl III 7 2 0 5 26:41 -15 6
    12 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III 5 1 0 4 8:22 -14 3
    13 Wambeler SV III 7 1 0 6 13:32 -19 3
    14 SG Phönix Eving III 6 1 0 5 6:42 -36 3
    15 VfB Lünen 08 III 4 0 0 4 8:15 -7 0
    16 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 4 0 0 4 6:35 -29 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV BW Alstedde III 3 3 0 0 39:7 32 9
    2 Lüner SV III 3 3 0 0 29:2 27 9
    3 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 4 3 0 1 18:7 11 9
    4 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 3 3 0 0 13:5 8 9
    5 BV Viktoria Kirchderne III 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9
    6 SuS Derne II 4 2 1 1 12:11 1 7
    7 SV Preußen Lünen II 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
    8 FC Westfalen Dortmund 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4
    9 FC Fortuna Dortmund 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3
    10 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 3 1 0 2 9:10 -1 3
    11 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3
    12 Wambeler SV III 3 1 0 2 7:13 -6 3
    13 SG Phönix Eving III 3 1 0 2 5:19 -14 3
    14 SC Husen-Kurl III 4 1 0 3 12:28 -16 3
    15 VfB Lünen 08 III 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
    16 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 2 0 0 2 4:10 -6 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Fortuna Dortmund 3 3 0 0 17:8 9 9
    2 Lüner SV III 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9
    3 SuS Derne II 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
    4 FC Westfalen Dortmund 4 2 1 1 15:9 6 7
    5 SV Preußen Lünen II 2 2 0 0 27:1 26 6
    6 SV BW Alstedde III 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
    7 BV Viktoria Kirchderne III 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4
    8 SC Husen-Kurl III 3 1 0 2 14:13 1 3
    9 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 3 1 0 2 8:14 -6 3
    10 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 3
    11 VfB Lünen 08 III 3 0 0 3 7:10 -3 0
    12 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne III 2 0 0 2 3:13 -10 0
    13 Wambeler SV III 4 0 0 4 6:19 -13 0
    14 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 2 0 0 2 4:22 -18 0
    15 SG Phönix Eving III 3 0 0 3 1:23 -22 0
    16 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 2 0 0 2 2:25 -23 0