Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Berghofen II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 22 |
12 | BSV Schüren II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:61 | -21 | 22 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 46:62 | -16 | 20 |
14 | VfR Sölde III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 30:67 | -37 | 18 |
15 | Hörder SC II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:72 | -41 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 19 |
9 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 32:28 | 4 | 17 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 17 |
11 | BSV Schüren II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 | 13 |
12 | SpVg Berghofen II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VfR Sölde III | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:38 | -23 | 8 |
15 | VfL Hörde II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:56 | -42 | 4 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | 3 |
01 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dorstfelder SC III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette III
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dorstfelder SC III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |