Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:54 | -10 | 33 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 95:50 | 45 | 32 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:72 | -8 | 27 |
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 48:85 | -37 | 27 |
11 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 83:78 | 5 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 19 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 16 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:40 | -4 | 16 |
9 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 44:37 | 7 | 15 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:48 | -19 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK TuS Körne III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 35:36 | -1 | 11 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | 11 |
13 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | 11 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20:44 | -24 | 4 |
15 | Dorstfelder SC II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16:68 | -52 | 1 |
01 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Arminia Marten III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Samstag, 19.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Arminia Marten III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Samstag, 19.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
6:3 |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
4:2 |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
|
16:20 Uhr |