Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | 23 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | 17 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 28:67 | -39 | 16 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21:61 | -40 | 14 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28:90 | -62 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mengede 08/20 II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 14 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 9 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:37 | -23 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | -19 | 9 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 5 |
13 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:53 | -39 | 3 |
14 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:34 | -27 | 2 |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Samstag, 03.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westrich II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Westrich II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Samstag, 03.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |