Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31:45 | -14 | 22 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | 20 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:58 | -33 | 16 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | 14 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:52 | -35 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 |
11 | TuS Rahm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 11 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 6 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:35 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mengede 08/20 II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:27 | -10 | 8 |
11 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | 6 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:31 | -20 | 5 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | 2 |
14 | ASC 09 Dortmund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |