TuS Freiheit Deusen LogoDorstfelder SC II LogoBSV Fortuna Dortmund LogoFC Merkur 07 LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II LogoSV Westfalia Huckarde II LogoDJK Westfalia Kirchlinde LogoSV Urania Lütgendortmund LogoSV Arminia Marten II LogoMengede 08/20 III LogoDJK Sportfreunde Nette LogoTuS Rahm II LogoSV Westrich LogoGrün-Weiss Kley LogoFC Sandzak Dortmund LogoTamilstars Dortmund LogoVfR Kirchlinde III LogoRW Germania 11/67 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 7 7 0 0 31:6 25 21
    2 SV Westrich 7 6 1 0 32:6 26 19
    3 TuS Freiheit Deusen 8 6 1 1 27:13 14 19
    4 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 7 6 0 1 32:10 22 18
    5 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 8 5 0 3 16:10 6 15
    6 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde 8 4 1 3 30:19 11 13
    7 FC Sandzak Dortmund 7 4 0 3 25:15 10 12
    8 VfR Kirchlinde III 7 4 0 3 17:14 3 12
    9 Grün-Weiss Kley 7 4 0 3 22:21 1 12
    10 SV Westfalia Huckarde II 6 3 0 3 19:14 5 9
    11 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 8 2 1 5 19:19 0 7
    12 Mengede 08/20 III 7 2 1 4 13:24 -11 7
    13 SV Arminia Marten II 8 1 3 4 10:22 -12 6
    14 RW Germania 11/67 II 8 1 1 6 15:39 -24 4
    15 FC Merkur 07 8 1 1 6 10:40 -30 4
    16 Dorstfelder SC II 7 1 0 6 16:32 -16 3
    17 Tamilstars Dortmund 7 1 0 6 8:35 -27 3
    18 TuS Rahm II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 4 4 0 0 16:1 15 12
    2 TuS Freiheit Deusen 4 4 0 0 14:5 9 12
    3 SV Westrich 3 3 0 0 20:1 19 9
    4 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 4 3 0 1 18:3 15 9
    5 Grün-Weiss Kley 4 3 0 1 16:9 7 9
    6 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7
    7 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 4 2 0 2 10:4 6 6
    8 FC Sandzak Dortmund 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
    9 VfR Kirchlinde III 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    10 Mengede 08/20 III 3 2 0 1 9:8 1 6
    11 FC Merkur 07 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    12 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 4 1 0 3 13:10 3 3
    13 SV Arminia Marten II 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 3
    14 SV Westfalia Huckarde II 4 1 0 3 10:14 -4 3
    15 Tamilstars Dortmund 3 1 0 2 5:13 -8 3
    16 RW Germania 11/67 II 4 1 0 3 10:21 -11 3
    17 TuS Rahm II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    18 Dorstfelder SC II 4 0 0 4 9:23 -14 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Westrich 4 3 1 0 12:5 7 10
    2 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 3 3 0 0 15:5 10 9
    3 DJK Sportfreunde Nette 3 3 0 0 14:7 7 9
    4 BSV Fortuna Dortmund 4 3 0 1 6:6 0 9
    5 TuS Freiheit Deusen 4 2 1 1 13:8 5 7
    6 SV Westfalia Huckarde II 2 2 0 0 9:0 9 6
    7 FC Sandzak Dortmund 4 2 0 2 14:9 5 6
    8 DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde 4 2 0 2 17:13 4 6
    9 VfR Kirchlinde III 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6
    10 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4
    11 Dorstfelder SC II 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 3
    12 Grün-Weiss Kley 3 1 0 2 6:12 -6 3
    13 SV Arminia Marten II 4 1 0 3 5:16 -11 3
    14 Mengede 08/20 III 4 0 1 3 4:16 -12 1
    15 RW Germania 11/67 II 4 0 1 3 5:18 -13 1
    16 TuS Rahm II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    17 Tamilstars Dortmund 4 0 0 4 3:22 -19 0
    18 FC Merkur 07 4 0 0 4 2:30 -28 0