Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:41 | -14 | 20 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26:60 | -34 | 16 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28:47 | -19 | 14 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:52 | -35 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 13 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 6 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:35 | -25 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 |
11 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:31 | -20 | 5 |
13 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:51 | -38 | 3 |
14 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | 2 |
01 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Tamilstars Dortmund
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Sandzak Dortmund
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |