TuS Bövinghausen LogoTuS Freiheit Deusen LogoSG Lütgendortmund II LogoFC Merkur 07 LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II LogoVfR Kirchlinde LogoSV Urania Lütgendortmund II LogoSV Arminia Marten II LogoFC Nette LogoMengede 08/20 III LogoDJK Sportfreunde Nette II LogoSV Germania Westerfilde II LogoSV Westrich II LogoGrün-Weiss Kley LogoTürkspor Dortmund Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Lütgendortmund II 28 17 5 6 83:33 50 56
    2 SV Germania Westerfilde II 28 16 5 7 74:40 34 53
    3 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 28 16 5 7 75:43 32 53
    4 Grün-Weiss Kley 27 15 5 7 73:46 27 50
    5 FC Nette 28 15 5 8 75:49 26 50
    6 FC Merkur 07 27 11 9 7 50:32 18 42
    7 TuS Bövinghausen 28 11 7 10 49:36 13 40
    8 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 27 11 5 11 50:46 4 38
    9 SV Arminia Marten II 27 11 3 13 58:54 4 36
    10 TuS Freiheit Deusen 26 10 4 12 45:46 -1 34
    11 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 28 8 9 11 39:44 -5 33
    12 VfR Kirchlinde 28 8 8 12 45:53 -8 32
    13 Mengede 08/20 III 27 8 4 15 36:65 -29 28
    14 Türkspor Dortmund 27 7 5 15 48:77 -29 26
    15 SV Westrich II 26 1 1 24 12:148 -136 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Lütgendortmund II 14 11 2 1 57:15 42 35
    2 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 14 10 1 3 49:20 29 31
    3 SV Germania Westerfilde II 14 9 4 1 44:17 27 31
    4 TuS Bövinghausen 14 8 4 2 31:13 18 28
    5 Grün-Weiss Kley 13 9 1 3 35:18 17 28
    6 FC Nette 14 8 4 2 38:22 16 28
    7 SV Arminia Marten II 14 7 2 5 34:23 11 23
    8 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 14 6 5 3 27:17 10 23
    9 TuS Freiheit Deusen 14 6 2 6 28:22 6 20
    10 VfR Kirchlinde 14 5 4 5 27:21 6 19
    11 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 13 6 1 6 25:21 4 19
    12 Türkspor Dortmund 14 5 2 7 30:30 0 17
    13 FC Merkur 07 13 4 4 5 20:15 5 16
    14 Mengede 08/20 III 13 3 3 7 17:36 -19 12
    15 SV Westrich II 13 0 1 12 5:55 -50 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Merkur 07 14 7 5 2 30:17 13 26
    2 Grün-Weiss Kley 14 6 4 4 38:28 10 22
    3 FC Nette 14 7 1 6 37:27 10 22
    4 SV Germania Westerfilde II 14 7 1 6 30:23 7 22
    5 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II 14 6 4 4 26:23 3 22
    6 SG Lütgendortmund II 14 6 3 5 26:18 8 21
    7 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 14 5 4 5 25:25 0 19
    8 Mengede 08/20 III 14 5 1 8 19:29 -10 16
    9 TuS Freiheit Deusen 12 4 2 6 17:24 -7 14
    10 SV Arminia Marten II 13 4 1 8 24:31 -7 13
    11 VfR Kirchlinde 14 3 4 7 18:32 -14 13
    12 TuS Bövinghausen 14 3 3 8 18:23 -5 12
    13 DJK Sportfreunde Nette II 14 2 4 8 12:27 -15 10
    14 Türkspor Dortmund 13 2 3 8 18:47 -29 9
    15 SV Westrich II 13 1 0 12 7:93 -86 3