SpVg Berghofen LogoSG Gahmen LogoHörder SC LogoVfL Hörde LogoSC Husen-Kurl LogoVfL Kemminghausen II LogoDJK TuS Körne II LogoLüner SV II LogoVfB Lünen 08 LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst LogoETuS/DJK Schwerte LogoVfR Sölde II LogoSportfreunde Sölderholz LogoSV Körne LogoSportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne LogoTuS Holzen-Sommerberg LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Gahmen 13 13 0 0 54:11 43 39
    2 VfR Sölde II 13 10 1 2 46:19 27 31
    3 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 13 8 2 3 38:19 19 26
    4 SpVg Berghofen 14 7 4 3 28:22 6 25
    5 Hörder SC 13 7 1 5 35:27 8 22
    6 SV Körne 13 7 0 6 35:31 4 21
    7 VfL Hörde 13 6 2 5 36:31 5 20
    8 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne 13 6 2 5 24:39 -15 20
    9 VfB Lünen 08 14 5 4 5 27:28 -1 19
    10 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst 13 6 1 6 19:22 -3 19
    11 DJK TuS Körne II 13 5 1 7 21:28 -7 16
    12 Sportfreunde Sölderholz 14 4 0 10 37:41 -4 12
    13 Lüner SV II 13 2 3 8 22:39 -17 9
    14 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 13 3 0 10 25:47 -22 9
    15 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 14 3 0 11 16:51 -35 9
    16 SC Husen-Kurl 13 1 5 7 16:24 -8 8
    17 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Gahmen 7 7 0 0 32:5 27 21
    2 SV Körne 7 5 0 2 22:12 10 15
    3 Hörder SC 6 5 0 1 26:18 8 15
    4 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 6 4 1 1 19:8 11 13
    5 SpVg Berghofen 7 3 4 0 15:8 7 13
    6 VfL Hörde 8 4 1 3 23:21 2 13
    7 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne 7 4 1 2 15:18 -3 13
    8 VfR Sölde II 6 4 0 2 13:9 4 12
    9 DJK TuS Körne II 7 4 0 3 15:14 1 12
    10 Sportfreunde Sölderholz 7 3 0 4 24:19 5 9
    11 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9
    12 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 8 3 0 5 17:23 -6 9
    13 VfB Lünen 08 6 2 2 2 12:10 2 8
    14 SC Husen-Kurl 6 1 3 2 11:11 0 6
    15 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 6 1 0 5 5:19 -14 3
    16 Lüner SV II 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 1
    17 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde II 7 6 1 0 33:10 23 19
    2 SG Gahmen 6 6 0 0 22:6 16 18
    3 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 7 4 1 2 19:11 8 13
    4 SpVg Berghofen 7 4 0 3 13:14 -1 12
    5 VfB Lünen 08 8 3 2 3 15:18 -3 11
    6 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 10
    7 Lüner SV II 7 2 2 3 18:26 -8 8
    8 VfL Hörde 5 2 1 2 13:10 3 7
    9 Hörder SC 7 2 1 4 9:9 0 7
    10 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne 6 2 1 3 9:21 -12 7
    11 SV Körne 6 2 0 4 13:19 -6 6
    12 BV Brambauer 13/45 II 8 2 0 6 11:32 -21 6
    13 DJK TuS Körne II 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 4
    14 Sportfreunde Sölderholz 7 1 0 6 13:22 -9 3
    15 SC Husen-Kurl 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 2
    16 VfL Kemminghausen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    17 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 5 0 0 5 8:24 -16 0