Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 44:85 | -41 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11:175 | -164 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:40 | -21 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:95 | -87 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20:42 | -22 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:80 | -77 | 0 |
01 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Körne
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Körne
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |