Spielplan Freundschaftsspiele

Mannschaft:

Absolvierte Freundschaftsspiele

So - 10.01. 12:00 1. FC Köln II   Rot-Weiss Essen - : -
Do - 12.11. 15:00 1. FC Köln   VfL Bochum - : -
Fr - 09.10. 15:30 VfL Bochum   Arminia Bielefeld - : -
Do - 08.10. 14:00 FC Schalke 04   SC Paderborn 07 - : -
Sa - 05.09. 15:30 FC Schalke 04   VfL Bochum - : -
So - 30.08. 15:15 Blau-Gelb Überruhr   RuWa Dellwig - : -
So - 30.08. 15:00 FC Kray   SG Wattenscheid 09 - : -
Sa - 29.08. 16:00 SSVg Velbert   Wuppertaler SV - : -
Fr - 28.08. 18:00 Borussia Dortmund   VfL Bochum - : -
Fr - 28.08. 13:00 Aris Saloniki   FC Schalke 04 - : -
Do - 27.08. 19:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg   Rot-Weiss Essen - : -
So - 23.08. 15:30 SpVgg Steele 03/09   RuWa Dellwig - : -
So - 23.08. 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel   SpVg Schonnebeck - : -
So - 23.08. 15:00 FC Kray   Holzwickeder SC - : -
Sa - 22.08. 18:00 MSV Duisburg   Feyenoord Rotterdam - : -
Sa - 22.08. 16:45 Borussia Dortmund   Feyenoord Rotterdam - : -
Sa - 22.08. 15:30 MSV Duisburg   Borussia Dortmund - : -
Sa - 22.08. 15:00 FC Schalke 04 II   Sportfreunde Baumberg - : -
Sa - 22.08. 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf   VfL Bochum - : -
Di - 18.08. 16:00 1. FC Köln   VfL Bochum - : -
So - 16.08. 15:00 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen   ASC 09 Dortmund - : -
So - 16.08. 15:00 FC Kray   TuS Ennepetal - : -
Sa - 15.08. 18:30 FC Schalke 04   SC Verl - : -
Sa - 15.08. 15:00 VfL Bochum   KFC Uerdingen 05 - : -
Sa - 15.08. 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach   MSV Duisburg - : -
Sa - 15.08. 14:00 SSVg Velbert   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : -
Sa - 15.08. 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09   TVD Velbert 0 : 2
Sa - 15.08. 14:00 Wuppertaler SV   Sportfreunde Baumberg - : -
Do - 13.08. 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen   BW Lohne - : -
Do - 13.08. 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen   Eintracht Rheine - : -
Di - 11.08. 19:00 Westfalia Herne   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : -
Sa - 08.08. 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen   TuS Ennepetal - : -
Sa - 08.08. 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck   VfB Homberg - : -
Sa - 08.08. 14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck   VfB Homberg - : -
Sa - 08.08. 14:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 6
Sa - 08.08. 12:30 Rot-Weiss Essen   TuS Ennepetal - : -
Sa - 08.08. 11:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel   FSV Duisburg - : -
Sa - 08.08. 11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen   TuS Ennepetal - : -
Fr - 07.08. 18:45 VfB Frohnhausen   ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen - : -
So - 02.08. 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck   ASC 09 Dortmund - : -
So - 02.08. 14:30 Arminia Klosterhardt   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : -
Sa - 01.08. 15:00 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - : -
Sa - 01.08. 15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09   DJK Wattenscheid - : -
Sa - 01.08. 14:00 VfL Bochum   TuS Haltern - : -
Sa - 01.08. 14:00 TSV Steinbach   Rot-Weiss Essen - : -
Mi - 29.07. 18:30 Westfalia Herne   Borussia Dortmund II - : -
Mi - 29.07. 18:30 Westfalia Herne   Borussia Dortmund II - : -
Mi - 29.07. 18:00 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen   Rot-Weiss Essen - : -
So - 26.07. 15:00 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen   Holzwickeder SC - : -
Sa - 25.07. 16:00 VfB Bottrop   Rot-Weiss Essen - : -
Sa - 25.07. 15:00 SV Straelen   Westfalia Herne - : -