Folgende Partien wurden abgesagt
2. Liga
Greuther Fürth - Dresden
Oberliga Niederrhein
ETB SW Essen - Jahn Hiesfeld
Oberliga Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh
Holzwickede - Gievenbeck
TuS Haltern - Schalke II
Westfalenliga I
SV Mesum - SpVgg Vreden
Borussia Emsdetten - Preußen Münster II
Westfalenliga II
TuS Sinsen - RSV Meinerzhagen
Landesliga Niederrhein II
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - FC Kray SV Scherpenberg - Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3
VfL Tönisberg - SV Schwafheim
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1
FSC Eisbergen - TuS Brake
Bezirksliga Westfalen 3
Blau-Weiß Weser - SCV Neuenbeken
Bezirksliga Westfalen 7
SuS Cappel - FSC Rheda
Bezirksliga Westfalen 11
TuS Wüllen - TSG Dülmen
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
SV Wilmsberg - TuS Germania Horstmar
Preußen Lengerich - SC Altenrheine
Kreisliga A2 Duisburg / Mülheim / Dinslaken
1. FC Dersimspor - VfB Lohberg
Kreisliga B3 Duisburg / Mülheim / Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken II - 1. FC Hagenshof
Kreisliga C3 Duisburg / Mülheim / Dinslaken
SuS 09 Dinslaken III - MTV Union Hamborn II
Kreisliga A Moers SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen - VfL Rheinhausen
Kreisliga B1 Moers TuS Xanten - TuS Asterlagen II
Kreisliga B2 Moers MSV Moers II - TuS Fichte Lintfort II FC Neukirchen-Vluyn 09/21 II - FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Kreisliga A Rees/ Bocholt BV Borussia Bocholt - SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt Fortuna Millingen - SV Haldern SV Krechting - SV Spellen SV Bislich - FC Olympia Bocholt TuB Mussum - SV Rees
Kreisliga B1 Rees / Bocholt SV Krechting II - BV Borussia Bocholt II GSV Viktoria Suderwick - SV Werth DJK Rhede - Westfalia Anholt II
Kreisliga B2 Rees / Bocholt TuS Drevenack - PSV Wesel II VfB Rheingold Emmerich - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld II BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren - TuS Haffen-Mehr
Kreisliga C1 Rees / Bocholt Westfalia Anholt III - FC Olympia Bocholt II Hemdener SV - TuB Mussum III
Kreisliga C2 Rees / Bocholt FC Olympia Bocholt III - SV Krechting III
Kreisliga C3 Rees / Bocholt TuS Drevenack II - PSV Wesel III VfB Rheingold Emmerich II - Weseler SV SV Rees III - STV Hünxe II
Kreisliga C4 Rees / Bocholt SG Bor. Bocholt / Hemden III - SV Haldern II VfR Mehrhoog II - SV Brünen III Fortuna Millingen II - SV Rees II