Seite: 1 von 1
Hinspiele:
Di., 16.September | Hertha BSC | St. Patrick´s Athletic | 2:0 | [/zeile]
APOEL Nikosia | Schalke | 1:4 | [/zeile]|
Nordsjaelland | O. Piräus | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Do., 18. September | FK Moskau | FC Kopenhagen | 1:2 | [/zeile]
Litex Lovech | Aston Villa | 1:3 | [/zeile]|
Cherno More Varna | Stuttgart | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
Koprivnica | ZSKA Moskau | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | St. Etienne | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
Banik Ostrava | Spartak Moskau | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
FC Portsmouth | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Wolfsburg | Rapid Bukarest | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
Omonia Nikosia | Manchester City | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
AS Nancy | FC Motherwell | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
Brann Bergen | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Feyenoord Rotterdam | Kalmar FF | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
HSV | Unirea Urziceni | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Slavia Prag | FC Vaslui | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Besiktas Istanbul | Metalist Kharkov | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
Austria Wien | Lech Posen | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
MSK Zilina | Levski Sofia | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
FC Timisoara | Partizan Belgrad | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
NEC Nijmegen | Din. Bukarest | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
Kayserispor | Paris St. Germain | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
YB Bern | FC Brügge | 2:2 | [/zeile]|
AC Bellinzona | Gal. Istanbul | 3:4 | [/zeile]|
Racing Santander | Honka Espoo | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
AC Mailand | FC Zürich | 3:1 | [/zeile]|
FC Sevilla | RB Salzburg | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Sampdoria Genua | FBK Kaunas | 5:0 | [/zeile]|
Dinamo Zagreb | Sparta Prag | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Bröndby IF | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
Dortmund | Udinese Calcio | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Stade Rennes | Twente Enschede | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
SSC Neapel | Benfica Lissabon | 3:2 | [/zeile]|
Borac Cacak | Ajax Amsterdam | 1:4 | [/zeile]|
FC Everton | Standard Lüttich | 2:2 | [/zeile]|
Tottenham Hotspur | Wisla Krakow | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
Sporting Braga | Artmedia Petrzalka | 4:0 | [/zeile]|
Maritimo Funchal | FC Valencia | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
Vitoria Setubal | SC Heerenveen | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
Di., 30.September | ZSKA Moskau | NK Slaven Koprivnica | 1:0 | [/zeile]
Saint Patrick's Athletic | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Do., 02.Oktober | Vitória Guimaraes | Portsmouth FC | 0:2 | [/zeile]
Valencia | CS Marítimo | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
Benfica Lissabon | SSC Napoli | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Paris St. Germain | Kayserispor | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Deportivo La Coruná | Brann Bergen | 5:4 n.E. | [/zeile]|
Aston Villa | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
Udinese Calcio | Borussia Dortmund | 4:5 n.E. | [/zeile]|
FC Brügge | BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Motherwell FC | Nancy | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Manchester City | AC Omonia | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
FC Kopenhagen | FK Moskau | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
Olympiacos Piräus | FC Nordsjælland | 5:0 | [/zeile]|
Ajax Amsterdam | FK Borac | 2:0 | [/zeile]|
Salzburg | FC Sevilla | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Artmedia | Braga | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Sparta Prag | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:3 | [/zeile]|
FC Zürich | AC Mailand | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
Heerenveen | Vitória FC | 5:2 | [/zeile]|
FC Twente | Rennes | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
Standard Lüttich | Everton | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
SC Vaslui | Slavia Prag | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
Dinamo Bukarest | NEC Nijmegen | 0:0 | [/zeile]|
Galatasaray Istanbul | Bellinzona | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
Partizan Belgrad | FC Timişoara | 1:0 | [/zeile]|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | Besiktas Istanbul | 4:1 | [/zeile]|
AS Saint-Etienne | H. Tel-Aviv | 2:1 | [/zeile]|
Rosenborg Trondheim | Brøndby IF | 3:2 | [/zeile]|
FC Honka Espoo | Racing Santander | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
Levski | MŠK Žilina | 0:1 | [/zeile]|
Kalmar FF | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
Lech Posen | Austria Wien | 4:2 n.V. | [/zeile]|
VfB Stuttgart | PFC Cherno More Varna | 2:2 | [/zeile]|
Schalke | APOEL FC | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
FBK Kaunas | Sampdoria Genua | 1:2 | [/zeile]|
AFC Unirea Urziceni | Hamburger SV | 0:2 | [/zeile]|
Spartak Moskau | FC Baník Ostrava | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
FC Rapid Bucureşti | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | [/zeile]|
Wisła Kraków | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 | [/zeile]
Die fett gedruckten Vereine haben die Gruppenphase erreicht.