Champions League - 1. Runde Qualifikation

09. Februar 2007, 21:17 Uhr

Hinspiele

[tabelle]
[zeile][spalte]17./18. Juli 2007[/spalte][spalte]Khazar Lenkoran[/spalte][spalte]Dinamo Zagreb[/spalte][spalte]1:1[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Apoel Nikosia[/spalte][spalte]BATE Borisow[/spalte][spalte]2:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Sheriff Tiraspol[/spalte][spalte]FC Rangers[/spalte][spalte]2:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FH Hafnarfjördur[/spalte][spalte]HB Torshavn[/spalte][spalte]4:1[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]TNS Llansantffraid[/spalte][spalte]FK Ventspils[/spalte][spalte]3:2[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Pobeda Prilep[/spalte][spalte]Levadia Tallinn[/spalte][spalte]0:1[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Olimpi Rustavi[/spalte][spalte]FK Astana[/spalte][spalte]0:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Zeta Golubovci[/spalte][spalte]FBK Kaunas[/spalte][spalte]3:1[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]SS Murata[/spalte][spalte]Tampere United[/spalte][spalte]1:2[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]F91 Düdelingen[/spalte][spalte]MSK Zilina[/spalte][spalte]1:2[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FC Linfield[/spalte][spalte]IF Elfsborg Boras[/spalte][spalte]0:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Derry City[/spalte][spalte]Pjunik Jerewan[/spalte][spalte]0:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Marsaxlokk FC[/spalte][spalte]FK Sarajevo[/spalte][spalte]0:6[/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]NK Domzale[/spalte][spalte]KF Tirana[/spalte][spalte]1:0[/spalte][/zeile]
[/tabelle]

Rückspiele

[tabelle]
[zeile][spalte]31. Juli und 1. August 2007[/spalte][spalte]Dinamo Zagreb[/spalte][spalte]Khazar Lenkoran[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]BATE Borisow[/spalte][spalte]Apoel Nikosia[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FC Rangers[/spalte][spalte]Sheriff Tiraspol[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]HB Torshavn[/spalte][spalte]FH Hafnarfjördur[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FK Ventspils[/spalte][spalte]TNS Llansantffraid[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Levadia Tallinn[/spalte][spalte]Pobeda Prilep[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FK Astana[/spalte][spalte]Olimpi Rustavi[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]FBK Kaunas[/spalte][spalte]Zeta Golubovci[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]SS Murata[/spalte][spalte]Tampere United[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]MSK Zilina[/spalte][spalte]F91 Düdelingen[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]IF Elfsborg Boras[/spalte][spalte]FC Linfield[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]Pjunik Jerewan[/spalte][spalte]Derry City[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte] FK Sarajevo[/spalte][spalte]Marsaxlokk FC[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[zeile][spalte][/spalte][spalte]KF Tirana[/spalte][spalte]NK Domzale[/spalte][spalte][/spalte][/zeile]
[/tabelle]

Die fett gedruckten Vereine sind eine Runde weiter

Autor:

Kommentieren