Stadt | |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46:45 | 1 | 49 |
12 | Viktoria Köln | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55:56 | -1 | 48 |
13 | SC Verl | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53:51 | 2 | 46 |
14 | TSV 1860 München | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 | 2 | 43 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 57:24 | 33 | 56 |
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 56:25 | 31 | 53 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56:35 | 21 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MSV Duisburg | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | 24 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:65 | -41 | 19 |
14 | SC Verl | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19:67 | -48 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 44 |
2 | SC Verl | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 41 |
3 | VfL Bochum | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 50:32 | 18 | 41 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:11 | 22 | 38 |
34 | A |
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
35 | H |
Waldhof Mannheim
Samstag, 27.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
Waldhof Mannheim
Samstag, 27.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | A |
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
36 | A |
Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Nordkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Rot Weiß Maaslingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Nordkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
4:4 |
SV Sandhausen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|