Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 102:30 | 72 | 65 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 101:35 | 66 | 62 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 70:39 | 31 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 83:26 | 57 | 54 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 85:33 | 52 | 54 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 90:49 | 41 | 50 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 60:47 | 13 | 35 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 37:81 | -44 | 13 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23:172 | -149 | 1 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |