2007 gegründet. Direkter Aufstieg in die Kreisliga B.
Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
2007 gegründet. Direkter Aufstieg in die Kreisliga B.
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 108:34 | 74 | 69 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 107:37 | 70 | 65 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 84:41 | 43 | 53 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 76:52 | 24 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 29 |
8 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 46:60 | -14 | 27 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 43:55 | -12 | 26 |
10 | SV Hamborn 90 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 47:61 | -14 | 21 |
11 | Eintracht Walsum | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40:54 | -14 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Post SV Siegfried Hamborn | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 64:64 | 0 | 41 |
9 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 78:79 | -1 | 39 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 69:74 | -5 | 35 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 76:65 | 11 | 33 |
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 61:88 | -27 | 30 |
27 | H |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
2:5 |
FC Kray
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
5:1 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 22.09.2021 | |||
4:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 09.11.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 07.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr |