Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44:61 | -17 | 27 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 41:70 | -29 | 24 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 41:85 | -44 | 17 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16:80 | -64 | 5 |
20 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25:77 | -52 | 5 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | FSV Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MSV Duisburg | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 52:26 | 26 | 38 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 35 |
4 | FSV Duisburg | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 34 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:28 | 5 | 34 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 |
27 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Eintracht Walsum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.09.2023 | |||
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
FSV Duisburg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Victoria Mennrath
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 05.08.2023 | |||
1:2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
17:00 Uhr |