Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 77:48 | 29 | 55 |
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 64:27 | 37 | 52 |
3 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 66:34 | 32 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 62:41 | 21 | 50 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 44:41 | 3 | 42 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 56:37 | 19 | 38 |
5 | VfB Annen | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 51:43 | 8 | 37 |
6 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 68:52 | 16 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 74:26 | 48 | 45 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 68:30 | 38 | 43 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 72:23 | 49 | 42 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:42 | 3 | 34 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 73:36 | 37 | 32 |
25 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Hordel
|
13:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
12:08 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
10:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
17:54 Uhr |