Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 70:43 | 27 | 49 |
2 | TuS Harpen | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 62:31 | 31 | 43 |
3 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:25 | 26 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 34 |
6 | VfB Annen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 34 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Stockum | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 62:21 | 41 | 40 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 67:25 | 42 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 33 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 69:29 | 40 | 31 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
22 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 13.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 13.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
13:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
12:08 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
10:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
17:54 Uhr |