Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | 31 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 29 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | 27 |
15 | TuS Bövinghausen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 32:70 | -38 | 26 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:26 | 31 | 32 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 31 |
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:23 | 16 | 29 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 37:56 | -19 | 14 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:45 | -21 | 13 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14:43 | -29 | 7 |
19 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|