Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | 23 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | 21 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:47 | -18 | 20 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33:53 | -20 | 16 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28:53 | -25 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 56:23 | 33 | 32 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 52:21 | 31 | 31 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 31 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 54:23 | 31 | 28 |
5 | FC Bochum | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 51:29 | 22 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 |
12 | SC Paderborn 07 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27:47 | -20 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11:36 | -25 | 6 |
23 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
13 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 20.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Do. 14.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|