Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 34 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | 32 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:59 | -19 | 30 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41:66 | -25 | 29 |
15 | TuS Bövinghausen | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 33:73 | -40 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:26 | 31 | 32 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:25 | 17 | 32 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 31 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
5 | FC Bochum | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 49:36 | 13 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38:60 | -22 | 14 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | 13 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17:44 | -27 | 10 |
29 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|