Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 69:35 | 34 | 54 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 68:40 | 28 | 53 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 44 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 57:39 | 18 | 41 |
7 | VfL Mark | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 70:43 | 27 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Stockum | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 81:44 | 37 | 50 |
3 | TIU Rünthe | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 69:52 | 17 | 47 |
4 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 82:39 | 43 | 46 |
5 | SSV Hamm | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 78:45 | 33 | 42 |
6 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 46:41 | 5 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:66 | -32 | 15 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 35:71 | -36 | 13 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 34:94 | -60 | 11 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 24:60 | -36 | 9 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
24 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuS Hamm
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Uentrop
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Overberge III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
||
0:0 |
1. FC Pelkum
|
||
1:0 |
SSV Hamm
|